The average house price in DN38 6HJ, Barnetby is £102,437. Prices range from £16,000 to £260,000.
There are 8 properties in DN38 6HJ, Barnetby.
DN38 6HJ contains 6 terraced properties, 2 detached properties.
Average house prices in DN38 6HJ have risen by 415.6% from £16,000 in 1996 to £82,500 in 2022.
DN38 6HJ is located in Barnetby, North Lincolnshire, England.
Create a free account to unlock unlimited property views, save searches, and track price changes.
All government property data remains free. We'll never charge for publicly funded information.