House Prices in M13 0PT

Manchester 21 properties Avg. price: £74,614
21
Properties
£75K
Average Price
£15K
Lowest Sale
£170K
Highest Sale

Price Trends

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average house price in M13 0PT?

The average house price in M13 0PT, Manchester is £74,614. Prices range from £15,000 to £170,000.

How many properties are in M13 0PT?

There are 21 properties in M13 0PT, Manchester.

What types of properties are in M13 0PT?

M13 0PT contains 19 terraced properties, 1 flat / maisonette properties, 1 detached properties.

How have house prices changed in M13 0PT?

Average house prices in M13 0PT have risen by 325% from £40,000 in 1995 to £170,000 in 2023.

Where is M13 0PT located?

M13 0PT is located in Manchester, Greater Manchester, England.

2 free views remaining today Sign up free for unlimited