The average house price in M26 4JF, Manchester is £246,658. Prices range from £195,000 to £385,000.
There are 6 properties in M26 4JF, Manchester.
M26 4JF contains 3 semi-detached properties, 3 detached properties.
Average house prices in M26 4JF have risen by 101.9% from £107,000 in 1997 to £216,000 in 2016.
M26 4JF is located in Manchester, Greater Manchester, England.
Create a free account to unlock unlimited property views, save searches, and track price changes.
All government property data remains free. We'll never charge for publicly funded information.