The average house price in M32 9AH, Manchester is £157,043. Prices range from £37,500 to £320,250.
There are 16 properties in M32 9AH, Manchester.
M32 9AH contains 16 semi-detached properties.
Average house prices in M32 9AH have risen by 815% from £35,000 in 1995 to £320,250 in 2024.
M32 9AH is located in Manchester, Greater Manchester, England.
Create a free account to unlock unlimited property views, save searches, and track price changes.
All government property data remains free. We'll never charge for publicly funded information.