House Prices in PO39 0AP

Totland Bay 4 properties Avg. price: £53,485
4
Properties
£53K
Average Price
£47K
Lowest Sale
£65K
Highest Sale

Price Trends

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average house price in PO39 0AP?

The average house price in PO39 0AP, Totland Bay is £53,485. Prices range from £46,995 to £65,000.

How many properties are in PO39 0AP?

There are 4 properties in PO39 0AP, Totland Bay.

What types of properties are in PO39 0AP?

PO39 0AP contains 4 flat / maisonette properties.

How have house prices changed in PO39 0AP?

Average house prices in PO39 0AP have risen by 107.4% from £47,496 in 1998 to £98,500 in 2014.

Where is PO39 0AP located?

PO39 0AP is located in Totland Bay, Isle Of Wight, England.