House Prices in PO39 0AY

Totland Bay 2 properties Avg. price: £216,000
2
Properties
£216K
Average Price
£46K
Lowest Sale
£386K
Highest Sale

Price Trends

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average house price in PO39 0AY?

The average house price in PO39 0AY, Totland Bay is £216,000. Prices range from £46,000 to £386,000.

How many properties are in PO39 0AY?

There are 2 properties in PO39 0AY, Totland Bay.

What types of properties are in PO39 0AY?

PO39 0AY contains 1 flat / maisonette properties, 1 semi-detached properties.

How have house prices changed in PO39 0AY?

Average house prices in PO39 0AY have risen by 739.1% from £46,000 in 1999 to £386,000 in 2024.

Where is PO39 0AY located?

PO39 0AY is located in Totland Bay, Isle Of Wight, England.