House Prices in PO39 0BL

Totland Bay 14 properties Avg. price: £171,282
14
Properties
£171K
Average Price
£10K
Lowest Sale
£495K
Highest Sale

Price Trends

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average house price in PO39 0BL?

The average house price in PO39 0BL, Totland Bay is £171,282. Prices range from £10,000 to £495,000.

How many properties are in PO39 0BL?

There are 14 properties in PO39 0BL, Totland Bay.

What types of properties are in PO39 0BL?

PO39 0BL contains 4 flat / maisonette properties, 4 terraced properties, 3 detached properties, 2 semi-detached properties.

How have house prices changed in PO39 0BL?

Average house prices in PO39 0BL have risen by 497% from £50,250 in 1997 to £300,000 in 2020.

Where is PO39 0BL located?

PO39 0BL is located in Totland Bay, Isle Of Wight, England.