The average house price in PO39 0DT, Totland Bay is £180,801. Prices range from £60,000 to £247,000.
There are 19 properties in PO39 0DT, Totland Bay.
PO39 0DT contains 13 flat / maisonette properties, 4 terraced properties, 1 detached properties, 1 semi-detached properties.
Average house prices in PO39 0DT have fallen by 23.1% from £247,000 in 2005 to £190,000 in 2024.
PO39 0DT is located in Totland Bay, Isle Of Wight, England.