Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Apr 2003 | £132,500 | ▲ 55% | Semi-detached |
| 4 May 2000 | £85,500 | ▲ 42.6% | Semi-detached |
| 28 Apr 1998 | £59,950 | — | Semi-detached |
1, Manor Villas, Totland Bay, PO39 0BX last sold for £132,500 on 14 Apr 2003.
1, Manor Villas, Totland Bay, PO39 0BX has been sold 3 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 121% from £59,950 (1998) to £132,500 (2003).
1, Manor Villas, Totland Bay, PO39 0BX is a semi-detached, freehold.
Not in a flood zone.