Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Jan 2005 | £116,750 | ▲ 203.2% | Terraced |
| 1 Sep 1997 | £38,500 | — | Terraced (New) |
10, Royce Road, Hulme, Manchester, M15 5LY last sold for £116,750 on 28 Jan 2005.
10, Royce Road, Hulme, Manchester, M15 5LY has been sold 2 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 203.2% from £38,500 (1997) to £116,750 (2005).
10, Royce Road, Hulme, Manchester, M15 5LY is a terraced, leasehold.
Not in a flood zone.