Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Feb 2007 | £103,000 | ▲ 100.6% | Terraced |
| 23 Aug 2002 | £51,350 | ▲ 31.7% | Terraced |
| 6 Jul 1998 | £39,000 | — | Terraced |
10, Turner Street, Denton, Manchester, M34 3EG last sold for £103,000 on 12 Feb 2007.
10, Turner Street, Denton, Manchester, M34 3EG has been sold 3 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 164.1% from £39,000 (1998) to £103,000 (2007).
10, Turner Street, Denton, Manchester, M34 3EG is a terraced, freehold.
Not in a flood zone.