Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 May 2024 | £175,000 | ▲ 130.9% | Terraced |
| 2 Oct 2015 | £75,800 | — | Terraced |
11, Branston Road, Manchester, M40 0JZ last sold for £175,000 on 10 May 2024.
11, Branston Road, Manchester, M40 0JZ has been sold 2 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 130.9% from £75,800 (2015) to £175,000 (2024).
11, Branston Road, Manchester, M40 0JZ is a terraced, freehold.
Not in a flood zone.