Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Jul 2014 | £184,000 | ▲ 24.7% | Terraced |
| 30 Oct 2009 | £147,500 | ▲ 0% | Terraced |
| 30 Oct 2009 | £147,500 | — | Terraced |
11, Ladymere Drive, Worsley, Manchester, M28 7DH last sold for £184,000 on 18 Jul 2014.
11, Ladymere Drive, Worsley, Manchester, M28 7DH has been sold 3 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 24.7% from £147,500 (2009) to £184,000 (2014).
11, Ladymere Drive, Worsley, Manchester, M28 7DH is a terraced, freehold.
Not in a flood zone.