Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Apr 2000 | £74,500 | ▲ 33% | Terraced |
| 16 Oct 1995 | £56,000 | — | Terraced |
13, Fulmere Court, Swinton, Manchester, M27 0FD last sold for £74,500 on 14 Apr 2000.
13, Fulmere Court, Swinton, Manchester, M27 0FD has been sold 2 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 33% from £56,000 (1995) to £74,500 (2000).
13, Fulmere Court, Swinton, Manchester, M27 0FD is a terraced, leasehold.
Not in a flood zone.