Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Apr 2007 | £100,000 | ▲ 138.9% | Terraced |
| 22 Nov 2002 | £41,850 | ▲ 32.9% | Terraced |
| 23 Jun 2000 | £31,500 | — | Terraced |
17, Cross Street, Denton, Manchester, M34 3EP last sold for £100,000 on 30 Apr 2007.
17, Cross Street, Denton, Manchester, M34 3EP has been sold 3 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 217.5% from £31,500 (2000) to £100,000 (2007).
17, Cross Street, Denton, Manchester, M34 3EP is a terraced, leasehold.
Not in a flood zone.