Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Jul 2004 | £108,000 | ▲ 390.9% | Terraced |
| 14 Jun 1996 | £22,000 | — | Terraced |
18, Peter Street, Eccles, Manchester, M30 0JF last sold for £108,000 on 13 Jul 2004.
18, Peter Street, Eccles, Manchester, M30 0JF has been sold 2 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 390.9% from £22,000 (1996) to £108,000 (2004).
18, Peter Street, Eccles, Manchester, M30 0JF is a terraced, freehold.
Not in a flood zone.
Create a free account to unlock unlimited property views, save searches, and track price changes.
All government property data remains free. We'll never charge for publicly funded information.