Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Jan 2007 | £88,500 | ▲ 254% | Terraced |
| 10 Jan 2006 | £25,000 | ▲ 0% | Terraced |
| 27 Mar 1997 | £25,000 | — | Terraced |
18, Woodhouse Street, Manchester, M18 8PD last sold for £88,500 on 16 Jan 2007.
18, Woodhouse Street, Manchester, M18 8PD has been sold 3 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 254% from £25,000 (1997) to £88,500 (2007).
18, Woodhouse Street, Manchester, M18 8PD is a terraced, freehold.
Not in a flood zone.