Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Apr 2024 | £323,000 | ▲ 81.5% | Semi-detached |
| 18 Aug 2008 | £178,000 | ▲ 256% | Semi-detached |
| 4 Nov 1998 | £50,000 | — | Semi-detached |
24, Milford Drive, Manchester, M19 2SB last sold for £323,000 on 17 Apr 2024.
24, Milford Drive, Manchester, M19 2SB has been sold 3 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 546% from £50,000 (1998) to £323,000 (2024).
24, Milford Drive, Manchester, M19 2SB is a semi-detached, freehold.
Not in a flood zone.