Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Oct 2007 | £65,000 | ▲ 160% | Terraced |
| 5 Jul 2004 | £25,000 | ▲ 16.3% | Terraced |
| 18 May 2004 | £21,500 | ▲ 37.3% | Terraced |
| 28 Jun 2000 | £15,655 | — | Terraced |
3, Bebbington Street, Manchester, M11 4QQ last sold for £65,000 on 26 Oct 2007.
3, Bebbington Street, Manchester, M11 4QQ has been sold 4 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 315.2% from £15,655 (2000) to £65,000 (2007).
3, Bebbington Street, Manchester, M11 4QQ is a terraced, freehold.
Not in a flood zone.