Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Mar 2005 | £86,000 | ▲ 161% | Semi-detached |
| 17 Nov 1997 | £32,950 | ▲ 112.6% | Semi-detached |
| 30 May 1997 | £15,500 | — | Semi-detached |
32, Clarendon Road, Denton, Manchester, M34 7RY last sold for £86,000 on 2 Mar 2005.
32, Clarendon Road, Denton, Manchester, M34 7RY has been sold 3 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 454.8% from £15,500 (1997) to £86,000 (2005).
32, Clarendon Road, Denton, Manchester, M34 7RY is a semi-detached, freehold.
Not in a flood zone.