Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Sep 2005 | £77,000 | ▲ 208% | Terraced |
| 4 Apr 1997 | £25,000 | — | Terraced |
41, High Street, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 7AF last sold for £77,000 on 28 Sep 2005.
41, High Street, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 7AF has been sold 2 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 208% from £25,000 (1997) to £77,000 (2005).
41, High Street, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 7AF is a terraced, freehold.
Not in a flood zone.