Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Aug 2004 | £85,000 | ▲ 134.5% | Semi-detached |
| 12 Apr 2002 | £36,250 | ▲ 13.3% | Semi-detached |
| 28 Oct 1997 | £32,000 | — | Semi-detached |
57, Caroline Street, Irlam, Manchester, M44 6AE last sold for £85,000 on 20 Aug 2004.
57, Caroline Street, Irlam, Manchester, M44 6AE has been sold 3 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 165.6% from £32,000 (1997) to £85,000 (2004).
57, Caroline Street, Irlam, Manchester, M44 6AE is a semi-detached, freehold.
Not in a flood zone.