Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14 May 2008 | £80,000 | ▼ 7% | Terraced |
| 12 Apr 2001 | £86,000 | — | Detached |
60, Upton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9RX last sold for £80,000 on 14 May 2008.
60, Upton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9RX has been sold 2 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has decreased by 7% from £86,000 (2001) to £80,000 (2008).
60, Upton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9RX is a detached, leasehold.
Not in a flood zone.