Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Mar 2010 | £57,000 | ▲ 338.5% | Flat / Maisonette |
| 26 Nov 1999 | £13,000 | ▲ 8.3% | Flat / Maisonette |
| 8 Oct 1999 | £12,000 | — | Flat / Maisonette |
Flat 2, Warwick House, Central Avenue, Manchester, M19 2FF last sold for £57,000 on 31 Mar 2010.
Flat 2, Warwick House, Central Avenue, Manchester, M19 2FF has been sold 3 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 375% from £12,000 (1999) to £57,000 (2010).
Flat 2, Warwick House, Central Avenue, Manchester, M19 2FF is a flat / maisonette, leasehold.
Not in a flood zone.
Create a free account to unlock unlimited property views, save searches, and track price changes.
All government property data remains free. We'll never charge for publicly funded information.