Upgrade to Homebuyer - £9.99/mo| Date | Price | Change | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Jul 2005 | £161,500 | ▲ 21.9% | Flat / Maisonette |
| 13 Jun 2003 | £132,500 | — | Flat / Maisonette |
Flat 3, 138, Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M20 2PU last sold for £161,500 on 8 Jul 2005.
Flat 3, 138, Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M20 2PU has been sold 2 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.
The price has increased by 21.9% from £132,500 (2003) to £161,500 (2005).
Flat 3, 138, Barlow Moor Road, Manchester, M20 2PU is a flat / maisonette, leasehold.
Not in a flood zone.