The average house price in M28 0YN, Manchester is £96,644. Prices range from £44,500 to £180,500.
There are 27 properties in M28 0YN, Manchester.
M28 0YN contains 13 semi-detached properties, 13 detached properties, 1 terraced properties.
Average house prices in M28 0YN have risen by 146.7% from £49,250 in 1997 to £121,500 in 2014.
M28 0YN is located in Manchester, Greater Manchester, England.
Create a free account to unlock unlimited property views, save searches, and track price changes.
All government property data remains free. We'll never charge for publicly funded information.